Sr. No. | Name of Student | Class | Examination Year | Rank |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ku. Reena Dadarao Gadekar | M.A. | 2017-18 | 1st Merit & Gold Medal |
2 | Ku. Shyamal Namadeo Sonone | M.A. | 2018-19 | 3 rd Merit |
3 | Ku. Rohini Purushottam Pingale | M.A. | 2018-19 | 3 rd Merit |
4 | Aniket Virendra Wankhade | M.A. | 2019-20 | 1st Merit & Gold Medal |
5 | Ku. Shraddha Prakashrao Kadu | M.A. | 2019-20 | 2nd Merit |
6 | Ku. Kajal Dipak Dangur | M.A. | 2019-20 | 2nd Merit |
7 | Ku. Tejswini Panditrao Shende | M.A. | 2020-21 | 1st Merit & Gold Medal |
8 | Ku. Ujala Ranjendra Javanjal | M.A. | 2020-21 | 2nd Merit |
Sr. No. | Name of Student | Award | Year | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dr. V. A. Deshmukh | Excellent Assistant Professor National Award 2017 | 2017 | View |
Sr. No. | Name of Student | Class | Name of Employer |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ku. Rohini Gunavantrao Dhole | M.A. – II | Office of the Principal District & Sessions Judge, Amravati |
2 | Datta Prakash Bele | M.A. – II | Fly View GIS Technology, pvt, Ltd., Aurangabad |
3 | Ku. Payal Limbaji Tekam | M.A. – II | Fly View GIS Technology, pvt, Ltd., Aurangabad |
4 | Ku. Nisha Jokhan Kashyap | M.A. – II | Fly View GIS Technology, pvt, Ltd., Aurangabad |
5 | Ku. Kirti Sudhakar Kale | M.A. – II | Fly View GIS Technology, pvt, Ltd., Aurangabad |
6 | Saurabh Harichandra Avatare | M.A. – II | Fly View GIS Technology, pvt, Ltd., Aurangabad |
7 | Ku. Kajal Ratan Rathod | M.A. – II | Fly View GIS Technology, pvt, Ltd., Aurangabad |
8 | Ku. Shivani Angad Khandekar | M.A. – II | Fly View GIS Technology, pvt, Ltd., Aurangabad |
9 | Ku. Vaishanvi Vijayrao Gadre | M.A. – II | Fly View GIS Technology, pvt, Ltd., Aurangabad |
10 | Ku. Prajakta Ashokrao Bhokare | M.A. – II | Fly View GIS Technology, pvt, Ltd., Aurangabad |
11 | Prashik Subhashrao Wankhade | M.A. – II | Fly View GIS Technology, pvt, Ltd., Aurangabad |
12 | Ku. Jayashri Bharve | M.A. – II | Fly View GIS Technology, pvt, Ltd., Aurangabad |
Sr. No. | Name of Student | Exam Name | Date & Year | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chetan Vasudeorao Tadas | M.A. - II | SET | 23/06/2019 |
2 | Swapnil Sudhakar Raut | M.A. - II | SET | 23/06/2019 |
3 | Arun Dnyaneshwarao Barde | M.A. - II | SET | 27/12/2020 |
4 | Aniket Virendra Wankhade | M.A. - II | SET | 27/12/2020 |
5 | Harshal Manohar | M.A. - II | SET | 27/12/2020 |
6 | Shyamal Namadeorao Sonone | M.A. - II | SET | 26/09/2021 |
7 | Ravindra Gopalsing Mehar | M.A. - II | SET | 26/09/2021 |
Sr. No. | Name of Student | Exam Name | Date & Year | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ku. Sakshi Dongare | B.A. -I | Quiz Competition, Geo – Fest,Pune & 1st Rank | 2019 |
2 | Shashank Bhagat | B.A. -II | Quiz Competition, Geo – Fest,Pune & 1st Rank | 2019 |
3 | Parag Deshmukh | B.A. -II | Quiz Competition, Geo – Fest,Pune & 1st Rank | 2019 |
4 | Vishal Londhe | B.A. -II | Quiz Competition, Geo – Fest,Pune & 1st Rank | 2019 |
5 | Aniket Virendra Wankhade | B.A. -III | Perfect Geographer Geo. Fest, Pune | 2020 |
6 | Ku. Sakshi Dongare | B.A. -II | Perfect Geographer Geo. Fest, Pune | 2020 |
7 | Aniket Virendra Wankhade | B.A. -II | Perfect Geographer Geo. Fest, Pune | 2022 |